Меню
Фильтр

Расписание

Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
Aerobics+Bums
13:00-13:55
2

Absolute fit
13:00-14:25
1

Latino Pro
13:00-13:55
2

Strip Dance
11:00-11:55
2

Interval+ABS
18:30-19:25
1

Interval+ABS
13:00-13:55
1

bodyART
13:00-13:55
1

bodyART
12:00-12:55
3

Kangoo Jumps
13:00-14:25
3

Kangoo Jumps
14:30-15:55
1

Kangoo Jumps
14:30-15:55
1

Step+Upper Body
13:00-13:55
1

Sky Dragon
7:30-8:25
3

Sky Dragon
7:30-8:25
3

Fitness Mix
19:40-20:35
3

Kickboxing
20:00-20:55
1

Vinyasa-yoga
19:30-20:55
2

Dance Mix
18:00-18:55
2

Dance Mix
12:00-12:55
2

Circuit Training
9:00-9:55
1

Belly Dance
12:00-12:55
1

Belly Dance
13:10-14:05
1

Bums+TABS
14:10-15:05
1

Bums+TABS
11:00-11:55
3

Bums+TABS
9:00-9:55
1

Hatha Yoga
13:00-13:55
2

Yoga Power
19:30-20:55
2

Twerk
12:00-12:55
1

Twerk
14:00-14:55
1

Twerk
11:00-12:05
2

Port De Bras
10:00-10:55
2

Strip Plastica
18:30-19:25
2

Strip Plastica
12:00-12:55
2

Aerobic Pro
11:00-11:55
1

Aerobic
10:00-10:55
1

Yoga
8:30-9:25
2

Yoga
08:00-09:25
2

Yoga
12:00-12:55
2

Yoga
7:30-8:25
2

Yoga
19:30-20:55
2

Yoga
12:00-12:55
2

Yoga
8:30-9:25
2

Upper Body
9:00-9:55
1

Step
10:00-10:55
1

Step Pro
11:00-11:55
1

Latina Solo
11:00-11:55
1

Latina Solo
13:00-13:55
1

Hip-Hop
10:00-10:55
2

TRX Interval
7:30-8:25
3

TRX Interval
19:00-19:55
3

TRX
10:00-10:55
3

TRX Pro
13:00-13:55
3

TRX
10:00-10:55
3

TRX Pro
20:00-20:55
3

TRX
9:00-9:55
3

TRX
13:00-14:05
3

Jumping+Upper Body
10:00-10:55
1

Jumping+ABS
18:00-18:55
1

Jumping+ABS
11:00-11:55
1

Jumping+ABS
12:00-12:55
1

Functional Training
12:00-12:55
1

FitBall
13:00-13:55
1

FitBall
10:00-10:55
1

Body Sculpt
14:00-14:55
1

Body Sculpt
7:30-8:25
1

Body Sculpt
12:00-12:55
3

Body Sculpt
9:00-9:55
1

Body Sculpt
18:00-18:55
1

Body Sculpt
7:30-8:25
1

Body Sculpt
11:00-11:55
1

ABS
14:00-14:55
2

Stretching 
11:00-11:55
2

Stretching 
14:10-15:05
2

Stretching 
11:00-11:55
3

Stretching 
13:00-13:55
2

Stretching 
19:30-20:55
3

Stretching 
12:00-12:55
3

Stretching 
11:00-11:55
3

Stretching 
12:00-12:55
2

Stretching 
11:00-11:55
2

Stretching 
12:10-13:05
2

Sky Yoga
12:00-12:55
3

Sky Yoga
18:00-19:25
3

Sky Yoga
8:30-9:25
3

Sky Yoga
9:00-9:55
3

Sky Yoga
19:30-20:20
3

Sky Yoga
10:00-10:55
3

Pilates
18:30-19:25
2

Pilates
14:10-15:05
2

Pilates Pro
19:00-19:55
3

Healthy Back
15:00-15:55
2

Muay Thai
19:00-19:55
1

Zumba
12:00-12:55
1

Boxing
10:00-10:55
3

Body Ballet
13:00-13:55
2